07/12/2021 Commodity Resistance & Support By www.pearlcommodity.com For More Info Call Us :9760916649,9368933001

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4802847799
Silver6175560784
Crude Oil52755122
Natural Gas286.7270.5
Copper741.3726.9
Nickel15611527
Zinc271.4266.9

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *