18-AUG-2021 RESISTANCE & SUPPORT BY WWW.ADVANCETRADING.CO , FOR MORE DETAIL C/W @ 9193068022 ..

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4748047070
Silver6369762754
Crude Oil50144897
Natural Gas287.9282.9
Copper715.2704.2
Nickel1479.11442.9
Zinc250.5246.7

FOR MORE INFO CLICK THIS LINK :-

Join Our Whatsapp Group Click To Link.
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919193068022
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=917017783799

For Website Visit Click To Link.
https://www.advancetrading.co/index.php

Join Our Telegram Group Click To Link.
https://t.me/ADVTRD