16-AUG-2021 RESISTANCE & SUPPORT BY WWW.ADVANCETRADING.CO , FOR MORE DETAIL C/W @ 9193068022 ..

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4726046619
Silver6411362362
Crude Oil5124.95037.1
Natural Gas291.6285.2
Copper739.1727.6
Nickel1495.81482.6
Zinc252.3247.9

FOR MORE INFO CLICK THIS LINK :-

Join Our Whatsapp Group Click To Link.
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919193068022
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=917017783799

For Website Visit Click To Link.
https://www.advancetrading.co/index.php

Join Our Telegram Group Click To Link.
https://t.me/ADVTRD