13/08/2021 Commodity Resistance & Support By www.pearlcommodity.com For More Details Call/Chat :7454938677,9368933001

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4659946126
Silver6249061229
Crude Oil51825093
Natural Gas295.5289.5
Copper737.2723.3
Nickel1501.21481.4
Zinc251.1246

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *