07/06/2021 Commodity Resistance & Support By www.pearlcommodity.com Get More Details On WhatsApp :7454938677,9368933001

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4939248595
Silver7233770740
Crude Oil5110.85031.2
Natural Gas228.7224.5
Copper751.1734.9
Nickel1325.61302
Zinc238.1235.2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *